Odpre glavni meni

Pokal evropskih prvakov 1991/92 (hokej na ledu)

TekmeUredi

Prvi krogUredi

Skupina AUredi

(Sofija, Bolgarija)

1. klub Rezultat 2. klub
Herning IK   2:6   TMH Polonia Bytom
Vålerenga   7:0   Durham Wasps
Herning IK   9:2   Durham Wasps
Vålerenga   4:2   TMH Polonia Bytom
Herning IK   6:9   Vålerenga
TMH Polonia Bytom   10:2   Durham Wasps
LestvicaUredi
Poz Klub Točke
1   Vålerenga 6
2   TMH Polonia Bytom 4
3   Herning IK 2
4   Durham Wasps 0

Skupina BUredi

(Bukarešta, Romunija)

1. klub Rezultat 2. klub
Hertz Olimpija   3:2   Ferencvárosi TC
HC Steaua Bucureşti   8:1   Slavija Sofija
Hertz Olimpija   8:0   Slavija Sofija
HC Steaua Bucureşti   6:4   Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC   8:4   Slavija Sofija
HC Steaua Bucureşti   0:6   Hertz Olimpija
LestvicaUredi
Poz Klub Točke
1   Hertz Olimpija 6
2   HC Steaua Bucureşti 4
3   Ferencvárosi TC 2
4   Slavija Sofija 0

Skupina CUredi

(Milano, Italija)

1. klub Rezultat 2. klub
Rouen HC   13:0   CH Jaca
HC Milano Saima   9:1   Peter Langhout Reizen Utrecht
Rouen HC   5:2   Peter Langhout Reizen Utrecht
HC Milano Saima   17:2   CH Jaca
Peter Langhout Reizen Utrecht   7:0   CH Jaca
HC Milano Saima   4:2   Rouen HC
LestvicaUredi
Poz Klub Točke
1   HC Milano Saima 6
2   Rouen HC 4
3   Peter Langhout Reizen Utrecht 2
4   CH Jaca 0

Drugi delUredi

Skupina DUredi

(Bern, Švica)

1. klub Rezultat 2. klub
Dinamo Moskva   6:0   TMH Polonia Bytom
SC Bern   3:2   Hertz Olimpija
SC Bern   4:7   Dinamo Moskva
Hertz Olimpija   2:1   TMH Polonia Bytom
SC Bern   4:0   TMH Polonia Bytom
Dinamo Moskva   6:2   Hertz Olimpija
LestvicaUredi
Poz Klub Točke
1   Dinamo Moskva 6
2   SC Bern 4
3   Hertz Olimpija 2
4   TMH Polonia Bytom 0

Skupina EUredi

(Düsseldorf, Nemčija)

1. klub Rezultat 2. klub
HC Milano Saima   4:2   TPS Turku
Düsseldorfer EG   21:0   HC Steaua Bucureşti
TPS Turku   8:0   HC Steaua Bucureşti
Düsseldorfer EG   5:3   HC Milano Saima
HC Milano Saima   11:1   HC Steaua Bucureşti
Düsseldorfer EG   7:3   TPS Turku
LestvicaUredi
Poz Klub Točke
1   Düsseldorfer EG 6
2   HC Milano Saima 4
3   TPS Turku 2
4   HC Steaua Bucureşti 0

Skupina FUredi

(Piešťany, Češkoslovaška)

1. klub Rezultat 2. klub
Rouen HC   3:2   Djurgårdens IF
Dukla Jihlava   1:2   Vålerenga
Djurgårdens IF   9:0   Vålerenga
Dukla Jihlava   5:6   Rouen HC
Dukla Jihlava   1:3   Djurgårdens IF
Vålerenga   2:1   Rouen HC
LestvicaUredi
Poz Klub Točke
1   Djurgårdens IF 4
2   Rouen HC 4
3   Vålerenga 4
4   Dukla Jihlava 0

Finalni delUredi

(Düsseldorf, Nemčija)

Tretji delUredi

Skupina AUredi
1. klub Rezultat 2. klub
Düsseldorfer EG   2:0   SC Bern
Düsseldorfer EG   6:3   Rouen HC
Rouen HC   2:2   SC Bern
LestvicaUredi
Poz Klub Točke
1   Düsseldorfer EG 6
2   SC Bern 1
3   Rouen HC 1
Skupina BUredi
1. klub Rezultat 2. klub
Dinamo Moskva   8:3   HC Milano Saima
Djurgårdens IF   7:2   HC Milano Saima
Djurgårdens IF   4:3   Dinamo Moskva
LestvicaUredi
Poz Klub Točke
1   Djurgårdens IF 4
2   Dinamo Moskva 2
3   HC Milano Saima 0

Za tretje mestoUredi

1. klub Rezultat 2. klub
Dinamo Moskva   6:1   SC Bern

FinaleUredi

1. klub Rezultat 2. klub
Düsseldorfer EG   2:7   Djurgårdens IF